Sábado de Speedway en Carlos Casares, la segunda fecha del campeonato Internacional. 
Serie
1º.Nico Torresi
2º.Tobias Monchiavi
3º.Simon Gonzalez
4º.Santino Ledesma
Semifinal
1º.Nico Torresi
2º.Tobias Monchiavi
3º.Simon Gonzalez
4º.Santino Ledesma
Final
1º.Nico Torresi
2º.Simon Gonzalez
3º.Tobias Monchiavi
4º.Santino Ledesma
50 CC May
Serie
1º.Giuliano Ciarrochi
2º.Joaquin Allivellatore
3º.Agustin Belo
Semifinal
1º.Joaquin Allivellatore
2º.Giuliano Ciarrochi
3º.Francisco Gomez
4º.Agustin Belo
5º.Ian Pitaluga
6ª.Meli Fernandez
Final
1º.Giuliano Ciarrochi
2º.Agustin Belo
3º.Francisco Gomez
4º.Ian Pittaluga
5º.Fausto Castillo
6ª Meli Fernandez
200 CC
Serie 1
1º.Julian Sogorbe
2º.Jorge Hernandez
3º.Rodrigo Mensi
4º.Federico Carro
5º.Jona Gomez
Serie 2
1º.Facundo Miguez
2º.German Laguna
3º.Eber Ampugnani
4º.Oscar Maurel
5º.Leo Domelio
Semifinal 1
1º.Facundo Miguez
2º.Jorge Hernandez
3º.Eber Ampugnani
4º.Leo Domelio
Semifinal 2
1º.Julian Sogorbe
2º.German Laguna
3º.Federico Carro
4º.Oscar Maurel
Final
1º.Facundo Miguez
2º.Federico Carro
3º.julian Sogorbe
500 Jr
Serie
1º.Lucas Torresi
2º.Fabian Bongiorno
Semifinal
1º.Lucas Torresi
2º.Fabian Bongiorno
Final
1º.Lucas Torresi
2º.Fabian Bongiorno
500 CC A
Serie 1.Stachyra-Garcia-Cuello-Zubillaga
Serie 2.Franchetti-Iturre-Clemente-Zuccarino
Serie 3.Covatti-Lysak-Romano-Manev (ab)
Serie 4.Miesiac-Albin-Westdorp-Alfonso (ab)
Serie 5.Romano-Franchetti-Westdorp- Garcia (exc)
Serie 6.Stachyra-Albin-Covatti-Zuccarino
Serie 7.Miesiac-Clemente- Zubillaga (cae)-Manev (rompio)
Serie 8.Iturre-Cuello-Lysak-Alfonso
Serie 9.Garcia -Zuccarino-Alfonso cae
Serie 10.Stachyra-Miesiac-Franchetti-Lysak
Serie 11.Iturre-Romano-Zubillaga-Albin (rompio)
Serie 12.Covatti-Clemente-Westdorp-Cuello(rompio)
Serie 13.Garcia-Albin-Lysak-Clemente
Serie 14.Iturre-Stachyra-Westdorp
Serie 15.Franchetti-Covatti-Zubillaga-Alfonso cae
Serie 16.Romano-Miesiac-Zuccarino-Cuello
Serie 17.Garcia-Covatti-Iturre
Serie 18.Stachyra-Clemente-Romano
Serie 19.Lysak-Westdorp-Zubillaga-Zuccarino
Serie 20.Albin-Franchetti-Cuello
Semif 1.Stachyra-Garcia-Albin-Romano
Semif 2.Iturre-Franchetti-Lysak-Clemente
Final.Garcia-Franchetti-Iturre-Stachyra